RSS

Rihanna slaps god in the face for giving her a beautiful gift

17 Jul

yep and shes pulled a cassie and shaved her head into a mohawk i dont gets whats with them but i guess thats what they gotta do to gain attention. i mean is she putting out a album? or did chris brown beat her stupid?

spl113471_003

smh i going with chris brown beat her stupid.

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on July 17, 2009 in eye candy, IT"S A TRAP!!!, LOL, whoure

 

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: